Search

Administration Council

  • Administration Council
  • Reports

Président of administration Council

Dr. BENHEMIDA Mohamed

E-mail: 

mohamed.benhamida@univ-msila.dz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The list of the members of Administration Council

Nom et PrénomQualité
BENHEMIDA MohamedDean
KHEMISSA MohamedPresident of the Scientific Council
OUALI Mohammed ASSAMThe Vice-dean responsible for Studies & Student Issues
LATELLI H’mida Vice-dean responsible for Post-Graduation, Scientific Research & External Relations
BERRABAH Fouad Head of Electrical Engineering Department
LADJAL Mohamed Head of Electronics Department
ROKBI MansourHead of Mechanical Engineering Department
BAALI LaidHead of Civil Engineering Department
NEBBAR Mohamed LakhdarHead of Hydraulic Department
BEDDAR MiloudManager of Materials and Mechanics Structures Laboratory
BENCHEIKH MohamedManager of Geomaterial development laboratory
CHOUDER AissaDirector of Laboratory of Electrical Engineering
HOCINI AbdesselamManager of Analysis Of Signals and Systems laboratory
ZOGHLACHE SamirElected representative of the teachers of the Department of Electrical Engineering
BOUGUERRA AbderahmaneElected representative of the teachers of the Department of Electrical Engineering
RAHMOUNI ZinelabidineElected representative of the teachers of the Department of Civil Engineering
TITOUM MesaoudElected representative of the teachers of the Department of Civil Engineering
GUEMACHE AbderazakElected representative of the teachers of the Department of Hydraulics
BOURASE MounirElected representative of the teachers of the Department of Electronics
GUERMAT NoubeilElected representative of the teachers of the Department of Electronics
ZAOUI MoussaElected representative of the teachers of the Department of Mechanical Engineering
IHDADENE RazikaElected representative of the teachers of the Department of Mechanical Engineering
KHENNOUF SalahElected Representative of assistant-teachers body
TABBAKH MostafaElected Representative of assistant-teachers body
BELHADJ IslamElected Representative of students of electronics department
BOUCHRIF AbirElected Representative of students of Electrical Engineering department
BOUSALEM HoucinElected Representative of students of hydraulic department
RAHALI LakhderElected Representative of students of civil Engineering department
REZIG ZEGHLECHE SamirElected Representative of students of mechanical Engineering department
MAKHLOUF LeilaElected Representative of administrative, technical and service staff
HADJAB MeriemElected Representative of administrative, technical and service staff